Congratulations to the placed students 2022-2023!"

Package upto 7.25 LPA

Sl.No Name of the Student Branch Company
01 Y Fazal Nawaz Computer Science & Engineering Intelli paat software solutions pvt ltd
02 Monica Sharon Computer Science & Engineering IBM India Pvt. Ltd
03 Nishanth Haryharan Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
04 Monica Sharon Computer Science & Engineering TCS
05 Harshitha Vemula Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
06 Iris Das Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
07 M Chandan Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
08 Nathiya C Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
09 Nishanth Haryharan Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
10 Nithya Santhoshini M Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
11 Sahana S Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
12 Nathiya Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
13 Sunitha D Computer Science & Engineering Tap
14 Sahana S Computer Science & Engineering Tap
15 Iris Das Computer Science & Engineering Test Yanthra Solutions
16 Nathiya Computer Science & Engineering Test yanthra solutions
17 Niveshartha Computer Science & Engineering Test yanthra solutions
18 Sana Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
19 R Krishna Lahari Computer Science & Engineering Workforce technologies
20 Niveditha Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
21 Nandini govind joshi Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
22 Yaddalapalli Ganesh Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
23 Suryansh Srijan Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
24 Shirish Sai S Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
25 Ajay Yadav Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha Pvt Ltd
26 Anusha G Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
27 Anupriya Singh Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
28 Ambarisha Computer Science & Engineering Intelli paat software solutions pvt ltd
29 Pragati J Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
30 Anusha M Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
31 Nagarjuna Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
32 Amrutha G Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
33 Rakhee Gupta Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
34 Mullam Vayun Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
35 Vidyashree T K Computer Science & Engineering Tap
36 K A Ritvik Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
37 Karthik S Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
38 Manoj M Computer Science & Engineering Tekworks
39 Nagameghana Karanam Computer Science & Engineering Tap
40 Jai Kumar Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
41 Deepika R Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
42 Thejashree L N Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
43 Sanjana Soni Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
44 K Kiran Madhur Chakravarthy Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
45 Mukesh R Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
46 Mamatha Pramod Computer Science & Engineering Subhany Technologies
47 Sanjana Soni Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
48 Smitha G Computer Science & Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
49 Shaik Ahmed Computer Science & Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
50 Ramya B G Computer Science & Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
51 Surbhi Priya Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
52 Vinutha S Computer Science & Engineering Stratogent
53 Gagan V Electronics & Communication Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
54 Priyanka L Electronics & Communication Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
55 Akkili Bhanu Tejeshwar A Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks/Indiqsoft
56 Chaithra A Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
57 M Chandan Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
58 Yashwanth K S Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
59 Hemanth Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ
60 Rahul Raj Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ
61 Abhishek NG Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ
62 Abin Ani Thomas Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ
63 Harshith Raj Electronics & Communication Engineering Niveshartha
64 Nikhil R V Electronics & Communication Engineering Yosi Innovations pvt ltd
65 Kusuma C R Electronics & Communication Engineering Yosi Innovations pvt ltd
66 Sushmitha S Electronics & Communication Engineering Mithra medtech pvt ltd
67 Dikshitha Electronics & Communication Engineering Niveshartha
68 Pavithra Electronics & Communication Engineering Niveshartha
69 Anees Fathima Sanglikar Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
70 Ankit Kumar Sah Electronics & Communication Engineering Niveshartha
71 Chaitanya G Electronics & Communication Engineering Niveshartha
72 Kongani Gayathri Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
73 Bharath Kumar Electronics & Communication Engineering Mithra medtech pvt ltd
74 Narasimha manikanta Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
75 Nathiya C Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
76 Puppala Bhargava sai Electronics & Communication Engineering Tekworks
77 Sanjay L Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ
78 Kavya sri Electronics & Communication Engineering Mithra medtech pvt ltd/Quantum innovations
79 Deepak. G Aeronautical Engineering Shanmukha Industris
80 Shivani S Hosmath Aeronautical Engineering Tekworks
81 Ganavi G Aeronautical Engineering Eliation
82 Praveen R Aeronautical Engineering Eliation
83 Channamma Aeronautical Engineering Eliation
84 Saba Aeronautical Engineering Turing Minds AI
85 Nisarga Mahesh Aeronautical Engineering Tap
86 Aishwarya Sharvana Aeronautical Engineering Test Yanthra Solutions
87 Anil Kumar Nayak. M Aeronautical Engineering Shanmukha Industris
88 Yashika Achari Aeronautical Engineering Scandron Pvt. Ltd
89 Abhishek Burman Aeronautical Engineering General Aeronautics
90 Soniya Krishnamurthy Aeronautical Engineering Umlaut Pvt. Ltd
91 Shayamala C N Aeronautical Engineering Gopalan Aerospace India (p) ltd
92 Pooja S Aeronautical Engineering Gopalan Aerospace India (p) ltd
93 Manoj N S Aeronautical Engineering FLYBI Technologies Pvt ltd
94 Manoj N S Aeronautical Engineering Zmaps Geospatial India Pvt Ltd
95 Kruthika K Aeronautical Engineering Lufthana Technik Services India Pvt Ltd
96 Anupama Augustine Aeronautical Engineering Umlaut Pvt Ltd
97 Anil Kumar Nayaka M Aeronautical Engineering Lufthana Technik Services India Pvt Ltd
98 Manoj N S Aeronautical Engineering Gopalan Aerospace India (p) ltd
99 Manoj MR Aeronautical Engineering Gopalan Aerospace India (p) ltd
100 Manoj N S Aeronautical Engineering Dronix Technologies Pvt Ltd
101 Manoj N S Aeronautical Engineering Aarav Unmanned Systems Pvt Ltd
102 Chettiyar Akash Bhaskaran Mechanical Engineering Epiphany IP Solutions
103 Chettiyar Akash Bhaskaran Mechanical Engineering 3Five 8 Technologies Pvt Ltd
104 Chettiyar Akash Bhaskaran Mechanical Engineering Intelli Paat Software Solutions Pvt Ltd
105 Dhanush K Mechanical Engineering Alembic
106 Tannu Rajput Civil Engineering Shreno ltd
107 Meeraz Alam Civil Engineering Alembic
108 Tannu Rajput Civil Engineering Alembic