Congratulations to the placed students 2023-2024!"

Sl.No Name of the Student Branch Company
01 Jesika Davidson Mechanical Engineering EtoE rail
02 Baladhitya M S Mechanical Engineering Stratogi
03 H Mohan Murali Mechanical Engineering Stratogi
04  Kshama Poonacha C Electronics & Communication Engineering EtoE rail
05 Anith Electronics & Communication Engineering EtoE rail
06 Prasad G M Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ lab pvt ltd
07 Kunal S Electronics & Communication Engineering SKC Environ lab pvt ltd
08 Aditya Electronics & Communication Engineering Test yantra solutions
09 Amisha Kumari Electronics & Communication Engineering Test yantra solutions
10 Sushmitha HN Electronics & Communication Engineering Test yantra solutions
11 Kunal s Electronics & Communication Engineering Test yantra solutions
12 Abhishek S Aeronautical Engineering Niveshartha
13 Dhana Raj D R Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
14 Kumari Menaka Bharathi Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltds
15 Puneeth M Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
16 S Kiran Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
17 Shaestha Taranam Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
18 Vadakkekara Ramesh Roopesh Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
19 Gouthami N Aeronautical Engineering Test yantra solutions
20 Skanda Navada P Aeronautical Engineering Aviotron Aerospace pvt ltd
21 N Kavin Computer Science & Engineering Niveshartha
22 Navya M Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
23 Srujan Gowda TN Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
24 S M Pragathi Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
25 Vignesh R Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
26 Anusha S Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
27 Vidhyashree B V Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
28 Devan S Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
29 Sneha D Computer Science & Engineering Test yantra solutions
30 Midhili Asok Computer Science & Engineering Destination Technologies
31 Md Arzoo Khan Computer Science & Engineering Destination Technologies
32 Manohar Mali P Computer Science & Engineering Destination Technologies
33 K Nithyanandan Computer Science & Engineering Destination Technologies
34 Chandana M Reddy Computer Science & Engineering Destination Technologies
35 Monika N B Civil Engineering Niveshartha